2018

Nimi seura aika
M kilpa 60 km
1 Halme, Sasu Focus Halme Racing 02:03:34.821
2 Järvinen, Mikko CC Ilves/Whyte 02:06:21.399
3 Tähti, Toni Croc Sports/Jyps 02:07:42.341
4 Niemi, Pekka  Porin Tarmo 02:08:30.137
5 Tikkala, Arto  Croc Sports / Rideep 02:12:22.491
6 Niemi, Jarkko  GIF 02:12:45.787
7 Tuppurainen, Ville  Jyps 02:13:10.989
8 Huovinen, Jani GIF 02:16:38.740
9 Oja, Hannu Pyörärinki 02:16:41.073
10 Halme, Samuel Focus Halme Racing 02:17:45.784
11 Jelonen, Henri Jyväskylä 02:18:14.164
12 Vehkakoski, Keijo CCilves 02:20:30.359
13 Mursu, Jaakko Kuopys 02:21:28.983
14 Hakkarainen, Teemu CC Picaro 02:21:29.144
15 Sihvola, Juho Tampere 02:22:29.722
16 Pirttinen, Jani Rideep / Croc Sports 02:25:20.501
17 Haapakoski, Marko Jyps 02:27:40.363
18 Hyttinen, Timo MH-SpoDA 02:29:38.350
19 Kallio, Marko Ccilves 02:30:42.763
20 Lindholm, Lari IBD Cycling 02:34:24.450
21 Inkiläinen, Tuomas Jyps 02:34:50.052
22 Martiskainen, Jani Jyps 02:37:19.841
23 Nyström, Kristian KWCT 02:37:21.425
24 Lehtinen, Ville Haaviston hiipijät 02:41:01.497
25 Tannermäki, Antti Jyps 02:41:06.497
26 Ylinen, Väinö Terveystalo 02:41:25.296
27 Ridanpää, Tero Terveystalo 02:41:57.697
28 Luukas, Mikko Jyväskylä 02:42:10.677
29 Väkevä, Vesa CCH 02:42:47.724
30 Takamaa, Hannu Team Backland 02:57:48.513
31 Lehtonen, Timo Puuppola Rules 02:58:14.037
32 Aalto, Jarno Orimattila 03:05:28.401
33 Kemppainen, Hannu Jyps 03:14:39.526
34 Nieminen, Tuomo Jyväskylä Trail Runners 03:32:46.134
35 Konttila, Mauri IK-32 01:13:17.444
36 Nelimarkka, Salomon Wheelsuckers 01:28:38.394
N kilpa 60 km
1 Alusniemi, Sini JyPs/CrocSports 02:12:23.837
2 Salmela, Kajsa KorsKa/Team Trek Woman Finland 02:42:21.628
3 Lahti, Eve Jyps 02:45:23.419
4 Salmela, Vilma KorsKa/Team Trek Woman Finland 02:51:42.283
5 Salo-Saari, Sirpa Kaupin Kanuunat 03:06:54.537
M kunto 30km
1 Hara, Jere Norco Spiuk Team 01:07:46.936
2 Kauppinen, Juha JyPs 01:08:09.273
3 Raatikainen, Janne Palokka 01:12:51.433
4 Kosonen, Tero Lievestuore 01:16:17.013
5 Lehtinen, Timo Jyps 01:16:54.687
6 Korhonen, Marko  JYPS 01:17:02.465
7 Salmela, Seppo  Jyps 01:18:07.956
8 Kainulainen, Arto  KuoPys 01:19:31.925
9 Keskisaari, Anssi Vesanka 01:20:31.178
10 Liuska, Juha Finn-Rotor 01:20:56.610
11 Ohvo, Janne Finnfalz Rush Racing 01:20:57.297
12 Kiviniemi, Sami Espoo 01:21:26.592
13 Lehtinen, Janne 01:21:30.593
14 Laihosola, Niko Jyväskylä 01:21:31.642
15 Juutinen, Joel JYPS 01:22:23.244
16 Vasko, Kari puuppolarules 01:22:24.163
17 Vilkkilä, Tomi Jyväskylä 01:23:14.876
18 Hakala-Ranta, Janne Protacon 01:23:46.511
19 Mäkinen, Mika Jyväskylä 01:23:50.320
20 Luoto, Reijo Muurame 01:24:23.549
21 Nyyssönen, Joonas Varkaus 01:24:26.025
22 Hämäläinen, Jussi Tikis 01:26:32.052
23 Kykyri, Jani Terveystalo 01:26:32.280
24 Mäkelä, Jussi Sapu 01:26:56.940
25 Kyllönen, Lassi Puuppola 01:27:10.945
26 Tikkinen, Juha Jyväskylä 01:28:13.039
27 Sipilä, Hannu Vantaa 01:28:13.492
28 Marttinen, Tuomo Jyps 01:28:31.742
29 Härmälä, Timo PuuppolaRules 01:28:49.788
30 Maukonen, Keijo Saarenmaa 01:28:59.299
31 Parantainen, Pekka Inmics 01:29:21.134
32 Lahtinen, Ari Ykstuuma 01:29:30.986
33 Laine, Kari VlkMTB 01:29:58.905
34 Viljanen, Lauri 01:30:30.359
35 Haarahiltunen, Risto Jyväskylä 01:30:30.962
36 Takkinen, Timo Jyväskylä 01:30:32.258
37 Simola, Ville Protacon 01:31:09.896
38 Rauhala, Janne Jyväskylä 01:32:46.144
39 Ylänen, Timo Puuppola 01:33:51.812
40 Henriksson, Ossi Varkaus 01:35:47.626
41 Solmula, Jaakko Keuruu 01:36:09.054
42 Roikonen, Matti KÃrcher Sport 01:36:20.330
43 Kukkeenmäki, Jorma Ähtäri 01:36:32.236
44 Pesonen, Mikko Palokka 01:36:39.235
45 Kirmanen, Paavo Jyväskylä 01:36:41.701
46 Laakso, Pekka Puuppola Predators 01:37:06.753
47 Hiljanen, Tapio Lohikoski 01:39:06.164
48 Hytönen, Jussi Protacon 01:39:20.127
49 Henttinen, Jukka Jyväskylä 01:40:51.960
50 Penttilä, Hannu Terveystalo 01:41:28.657
51 Valkonen, Jukka Jyväskylä 01:41:33.758
52 Laitinen, Mika Lievestuore 01:41:43.708
53 Manerus, Eero Havukka-ahon Urheilijat 01:45:11.381
54 Savolainen, Kari Kotka 01:48:13.128
55 Tamminen, Hannes Puuppola 01:49:50.751
56 Mihari, Tero Jyväskylä 01:51:10.060
57 Aksola, Juha Puuppola 01:52:22.731
58 Ojala, Simo Protacon 01:52:59.068
59 Parkkinen, Jarmo Mikkeli 01:58:02.318
60 Laitinen, Pekka Jyväskylä 02:03:02.994
61 Saarelma, Lauri Helsinki 02:03:49.796
62 Riikonen, Tuomas Jyväskylä 02:04:44.984
63 Tyrni, Juha Kaupin Kanuunat 02:28:34.039
N kunto 30 km
1 Mikkonen, Maria Jyps 01:19:03.272
2 Ala-Mettälä, Anni Hallilan Kuutit 01:24:05.222
3 Rantanen, Marja Jyps 01:31:28.648
4 Häsä, Hanna-Kaisa Kotka 01:35:47.407
5 Hamunen, Kaisa Jyps 01:38:11.762
6 Hakamäki, Kirsi Palokka 01:38:40.232
7 Laine, Merja VlkMTB 01:41:52.676
8 Hiiliaho, Liisa Vesanka 02:03:12.735
9 Siltanen, Sari Jyväskylä 02:04:30.636
10 Antikainen, Sanna Jyväskylä 02:13:14.948
Junior pojat 30 km
1 Oja, Jirka Kalajoki 01:16:27.344
2 Sorsa, Lauri PPP-97 01:17:17.711
3 Tamminen, Arvi Puuppola 01:21:28.092
4 Rauhala, Joona Jyväskylä 01:32:46.144
5 Tyrni, Aleksi Kaupin Kanuunat 02:28:33.501
Junior tytöt 30 km
1 Rasimus, Siiri Jyps 01:33:45.069
2 Vasko, Vilma jhs alppi/puuppolarules 02:19:48.959
2 Heikkilä, Ida Keuruu 02:29:48.075

Vastaa

Sähköpostiosoitettasi ei julkaista. Pakolliset kentät on merkitty *