Ilmoittautuneet Höyryajot 2019

Tempo

Miehet

RepoIlmariJyps
Joutsen TeroJyväskylä
JarvaHeikkiStamina TC
TeräväOlliIBD Cycling
ViinikkaTapioTampereen pyörä-union
MikkoJärvinenCC Ilves

Miehet 50

HeräjärviTimoStaminaTC
SurakkaPasiStamina Triathlon Club Jkl
SaikkonenTorstiLUP-82
RiddarHarryKraft Cykel-VMsport.fi

Naiset

HeräjärviNinaStaminaTC
HuhtanenAinoStamina TC

Maantie

Kilpa miehet

RuuskaPasiKeuruu
RepoIlmariJyps
JukkaSorvojaMeltex / Jyps
JärvinenMikkoCC Ilves
Hakala-RantaJanneProtacon
NurminenPekkaProtacon
SalilaIivariTeam Anti-pro team
KoppelomäkiAriMultia
JoutsenTero Jyväskylä
SolmulaJoukoTeam Rynkeby Jyväskylä Veteraanit
VäänänenJanneTampere
SuikkariJuhoFincycling / Muurame
VehkakoskiKeijoCCilves
SurakkaPasiStamina Triathlon Club Jkl
MustonenRaimoJyps
LeivoaroTeemuSaPu. TRGM veteraanit/JKL
PesonenVilleCyclos Kuusamo
Kytölä SamiPetäjävesi
SimpanenTeroPielesrinteen ajokoirat
TeräväOlliIBD Cycling
RaatikainenJanneJyväskylä
LirkkiJaniJYPS
Westelinck DeBartTeam Rynkeby Tre
VihersaariJariTeam Rynkeby Tre
NieminenJouniTeam Rynkeby Tre
GummerusKaarleTeam Rynkeby Tre
SuojaKariTeam Rynkeby Tre
ViiriKeijoTeam Rynkeby Tre
MäkeläMarkoTeam Rynkeby Tre
KallinenNikoTeam Rynkeby Tre
SaloPekkaTeam Rynkeby Tre
TuominenPetriTeam Rynkeby Tre
SaloSakuTeam Rynkeby Tre
LiuhalaTapaniTeam Rynkeby Tre
MiikkulainenTatuTeam Rynkeby Tre
KoivulaTeroTeam Rynkeby Tre
VuorelaTimoTeam Rynkeby Tre
ToivonenTomiTeam Rynkeby Tre
HelleHeikkiTeam Rynkeby Jkl/Kuopio
HalinenJaniTeam Rynkeby Jkl/Kuopio
AhonenJukkaTeam Rynkeby Jkl/Kuopio
OksanenKeijoTeam Rynkeby Jkl/Kuopio
AnttilaLauriTeam Rynkeby Jkl/Kuopio
LaitinenOlaviTeam Rynkeby Jkl/Kuopio
ToikkanenSamuTeam Rynkeby Jkl/Kuopio
KosonenTeroTeam Rynkeby Jkl/Kuopio
LaavaTuukkaTeam Rynkeby Jkl/Kuopio
LuojumäkiNikoEtteplan MORE speed
RikalainenArtoEtteplan MORE speed
KalliolahtiPasiEtteplan MORE speed
SabourSamiJyväskylä
LiukkonenJukka-PekkaStamina TC

Kilpa naiset

PohjavirtaHetaKeuruu
SimpanenHanna-MariPielesrinteen ajokoirat
Aalto-LehteläKatariinaSki Jyväskylä
RekolaAinoTeam Rynkeby Tre
RuokolainenAnnukkaTeam Rynkeby Tre
GummerusAnuTeam Rynkeby Tre
SalmelaAuraTeam Rynkeby Tre
YlikahriJohannaTeam Rynkeby Tre
SmedsLeenaTeam Rynkeby Tre
KankimäkiMarikaTeam Rynkeby Tre
KaivolaMiinaTeam Rynkeby Tre
HarjuMinnaTeam Rynkeby Tre
SiikaluomaMinnaTeam Rynkeby Tre
VartiainenPihlaTeam Rynkeby Tre
KerolaSannaTeam Rynkeby Tre
JavanainenSatuTeam Rynkeby Tre
PitkänenSuviTeam Rynkeby Tre
SulanderTaijaTeam Rynkeby Tre
HirvonenTanjaTeam Rynkeby Tre
HaavanlammiVirpiTeam Rynkeby Tre
KnaappilaTiinaTeam Rynkeby Jkl/Kuopio
SuolaniemiJenniTeam Rynkeby Jkl/Kuopio
ÄkerlundKiiaTeam Rynkeby Jkl/Kuopio
SavolainenRailiTeam Rynkeby Jkl/Kuopio
Katajapuu- RiikonenPiiaTeak Rynkeby-God Morgon Jyväskylä-Kuopio

Kunto miehet

KauppinenVeli-MattiKuoPy
AaltonenJuhaJyPS/Keuruu
SaikkonenTorstiLUP-82

Kunto naiset

PeltolaJohannaHuju Training Team
MiettinenAnja Stamina Triathlon club