Ilmoittautuneet Tähtisadeajot 2019

Miehet kilpa 60km

KosonenTeroLievestuore
SorvojaJukkaMeltex
KattilakoskiJouniPalokka
PurojärviMattiJyps
HalmeSamuelJyps
Lehtinen Timo Jyps
TannermäkiAnttiJyps
HyytinenSamiMuurame
SaalamoJaniJyps
PylkkänenVilleJyväskylä
UrmasStefaniCycloVision
HalinenJaniTeam Rynkeby
HakuliTeroKaupin Kanuunat
LahtinenPirkkaJyps – Strider Suomi
PaakinahoPetriOulainen
PyrröPetteriKaupin Kanuunat
RepoValtteri Tampere Halfwheeling Academy
LehtinenJanneJyps
SarjaAriIK-32
HaapakoskiMarkoJYPS
SalpavaaraTuomasOulainen
JantunenPetja
IllikainenKimmo Mehumiehet
KallioniemiJanneLaPy
Väkevä Vesavantaa
RaatikainenJannePalokka
HietaojaJuhaJyväskylä
NieminenErikJyps
NyströmKristianKWCT
LaasonenAnttiLaukaa
SairanenIiroImatran Urheilijat
LirkkiJaniJYPS
KantolaJariJyps
JärvinenMikkoCC Ilves
Hakkarainen TeemuCC Picaro
MannilaAkuHattula

Naiset kilpa 60 km

RantanenMarjaJyps
LahtiEvePalokan urheilijat
AlusniemiSiniJyPs/Augment Sports
MikkonenMaria Jyps/Mehunaiset

Miehet kunto 30 km

AlataloSebastianTeam Bike Forum
VähäsöyrinkiTeroKuhmalahden Kisa
KämäräinenJarkkeJyps
LipsonenAllanSe Joku
RauhalaJanneJyväskylä
LeppäahoMikaVelo Saimaa
KuivakangasJanneJyps jyväskylä
TeräväSimoIBD-Cycling
HenttinenJukkaKuikka
KeskisaariAnssiYkstuuma
LahtinenAriYkstuuma
LahtinenKariYkstuuma
LahtinenLauriYkstuuma
LaitinenPekkaYkstuuma
RentolaArttuAlcohol free sport club/Jyväskylä
PaananenMattiJyps
SellmanTeroAlcohol free sport club
VaskoKaripuuppolarules
AkselaJuhaPuuppola
MihariTeroJyväskylä
TeräväOlliIBD Cycling
LahtinenSeppoNyrölä
RoikonenMattiKärcher
ViljanenLauriJYPS
HuhtamäkiTomiVaasa
KankaanpääJukkaVaajakoski
YlänenTimoPuuppola
PermikangasTuroPalokka
KyllönenLassiPuuppola
EloOlliStamina TC
PesonenMikkoPalokka
PanulaJaniAlcohol Free Sport Club / Jyväskylä
JääskeläinenJariLaukaa
JääskeläinenRasmusLaukaa
MaukonenKeijoSaarenmaa
LahtiAnssiJyps
HämäläinenJussiTikkakoski
JuumaMikkoCC Picaro
TamminenArviPuuppola
PaananenMattiJyps
SellmanTeroAlcohol free sport club
TamminenHannesPuuppola
Lihavainen Lari Muurame
TörmäläAnttiPuuppola

Naiset kunto 30 km

HeikkiläPäiviKeuruu
HeikkiläIdaKeuruu
TurpeinenKatjaTeam Bike Forum
LehtonenKaisaJyväskylä
PeräläSuviKorson Kaiku
LuttinenTuula
HamunenKaisaJyps
NymanJaanaJyväskylä
HelenKirsi2cTeam
KämäräinenJohanna Jyps
NyströmGunillaLoviisa
HonkonenHannaJyväskylä

Junior miehet 30 km

HenttinenJaakkoKuikka
LahtiEetiJyps
OjaJirkaKalajoki

Junior naiset 30 km

OjaLottaKalajoki